Forex rates as on 20/10/2019


CurrencyUnitBuying RateBuying OthersSelling Rate
US Dollar1112.98113.55114.15
Euro1126.17126.8128.07
Pound Sterling1146.34147.08148.55
Australian177.2277.6179.16
Swiss Franc1113.88114.45116.74
Canadian $185.4285.8587.57
Singapore $182.2982.784.35
Japanese yen1010.4110.4610.59
Hong Kong $114.2614.3314.62
Danish Kroner115.8715.9516.27
Qatar Riyal130.6630.8131.43
Saudi Arab Riyal129.8630.0130.61
Swedish Kroner111.5311.5911.82
Thai Bhat13.713.733.8
Malaysian Ringgit126.7626.8927.43
UAE Dirham130.4430.5931.2
S.Korean Won1009.579.629.76
Chinese Yuan11616.0816.4
Indian Rupees INR100160160160.15